Internet Explorer detected

Soccer - Italy

Prochains matches

Oct, 21 12:30 pm
Frosinone Calcio / Empoli
Oct, 21 02:30 pm
Avellino / Lanusei Calcio
Oct, 21 02:30 pm
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 / SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Oct, 21 02:30 pm
US Albinoleffe / VIS Pesaro
Oct, 21 02:30 pm
Citta DI Siracusa / Potenza
Oct, 21 02:30 pm
AS Gubbio 1910 / FC Südtirol
Oct, 21 02:30 pm
AC Monza / Teramo Calcio
Oct, 21 02:30 pm
Fermana FC / Vicenza Calcio
Oct, 21 02:30 pm
Marsala / AS Bari
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Ciliverghe Mazzano / Sasso Marconi 1924
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Mezzolara / San Marin
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Crema 1908 / Pavia
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Isernia / Citta DI Campobasso
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Jesina Calcio / Vastese Calcio 1902
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
US Latina / FC Aprilia
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
SFF Atletico / Cassino
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Albalonga / Monterosi FC
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Budoni / ASD Trastevere
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
SEF Torres 1903 / ASD Vis Artena
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
US Castrovillari Calcio / Roccella
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona / ASD Cittanovese
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
US Palmese 1912 / Portici 1906
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Acireale / A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
ASD Nardo Calcio / Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
US Citta DI Fasano / Sorrento Calcio
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
FBC Gravina / Sscd Granata 1924
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Associazione Calcio Bra / AS Casale Calcio
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
USD Sestri Levante / Fezzanese
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Sanremese / Calcio Chieri 1955
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
US Inveruno / Borgosesia Calcio
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
USD Caravaggio / Virtus Bergamo
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Darfo Boario / Caronnese Ssd
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio / Scanzorosciate Calcio
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
AC Mantova / Come
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Tamai / US Levico Terme
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
ACD Campodarsego Calcio / USD Adriese 1906
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Cjarlins Muzane / Delta Porto Tolle Rovigo
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Vigor Carpaneto 1922 / US Pergolettese
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
ASD Axys Zola / Modene
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
ASD Cartigliano / Chions 1972
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
S.s.d. Calcio San Dona / Virtus Bolzano
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Villafranca Veronese / Sondrio Calcio
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
US Viterbese 1908 / USD Cavese 1919
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
U.s. Bustese Calcio / Savona 1907 Fbc
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Polisportiva Sarnese / Audace Cerignola
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Tuttocuoio 1957 / FC Esperia Viareggio
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Team Altamura / FC Francavilla
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
ASC ST Georgen / Arzignanochiampo
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Turris Neapolis / Messine
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Parme FC / Lazio Rome
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
US Salernitana 1919 / Perugia
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Real Forte Querceta / Aglianese Calcio 1923
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Bologne / Torino
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Chievo Vérone / Atalanta Bergame
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
GS Arconatese 1926 / Lavagnese 1919
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Legnago / Ciserano
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Trento Calcio 1921 / Este
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Lecco / Caratese
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
ASD Oltrepo Voghera / Adrense 1909
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Rezzato / Ambrosiana
Oct, 21 03:00 pm
Venise / Hellas Verone
Oct, 21 03:30 pm
Arzachena / US Alessandria Calcio
Oct, 21 04:30 pm
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 / Piacenza Calcio 1919
Oct, 21 04:30 pm
Ravenna / Feralpisalo
Oct, 21 04:30 pm
US Arezzo / A.s.d. Albissola 2010
Oct, 21 04:30 pm
Pordenone Calcio / AC Renate
Oct, 21 04:30 pm
Pro Vercelli / US Citta DI Pontedera
Oct, 21 04:30 pm
Pistoiese / Novara
Oct, 21 04:30 pm
Juventus U23 / Robur Siena
Oct, 21 04:30 pm
Rende / Bisceglie
Oct, 21 06:00 pm
Fiorentina / Cagliari
Oct, 21 06:30 pm
Imolese Calcio / Rimini Calcio
Oct, 21 06:30 pm
Virtus Vecomp Verona / Giana Erminio
Oct, 21 08:30 pm
PRO Piacenza / Cuneo
Oct, 21 08:30 pm
Inter Milan / Milan AC
Oct, 21 09:00 pm
US Lecce / Palerme
Oct, 22 02:30 pm
Reggio Calabria / Virtus Francavilla
Oct, 22 08:30 pm
Carrarese Calcio / Olbia Calcio
Oct, 22 08:30 pm
Sampdoria / Sassuolo
Oct, 22 08:45 pm
Gozzano Ssd / Pise
Oct, 22 09:00 pm
Benevento Calcio / Livourne
Oct, 24 08:30 pm
Pro Vercelli / Piacenza Calcio 1919
Oct, 27 03:00 pm
Atalanta Bergame / Parme FC
Oct, 27 06:00 pm
Empoli / Juventus Turin
Oct, 27 08:30 pm
Torino / Fiorentina
Oct, 28 12:30 pm
Sassuolo / Bologne
Oct, 28 03:00 pm
Spal 2013 / Frosinone Calcio
Oct, 28 03:00 pm
Cagliari / Chievo Vérone
Oct, 28 03:00 pm
Genoa / Udinese
Oct, 28 06:00 pm
Milan AC / Sampdoria
Oct, 28 08:30 pm
Naples / AS Rome
Oct, 29 08:30 pm
Lazio Rome / Inter Milan
Oct, 31 08:30 pm
Milan AC / Genoa
Nov, 02 08:30 pm
Naples / Empoli
Nov, 03 03:00 pm
Inter Milan / Genoa
Nov, 03 06:00 pm
Fiorentina / AS Rome
Nov, 03 08:30 pm
Juventus Turin / Cagliari
Nov, 04 12:30 pm
Lazio Rome / Spal 2013
Nov, 04 03:00 pm
Sampdoria / Torino
Nov, 04 03:00 pm
Parme FC / Frosinone Calcio
Nov, 04 03:00 pm
Chievo Vérone / Sassuolo
Nov, 04 06:00 pm
Bologne / Atalanta Bergame
Nov, 04 08:30 pm
Udinese / Milan AC

My bets 0

Grids

Euro 10 min 480,00 € Oct, 21 12:00 pm
Daily 5 min 100,00 € Oct, 21 08:30 pm

Help

Contact Zebet