calendar

24 Sep 2017 schedule

Baseball USA, MLB

4 mins 1.90Baltimore Orioles 1.85Tampa Bay Rays + 13
4 mins 1.80Pittsburgh Pirates 1.97St. Louis Cardinals + 12
9 mins 1.62Atlanta Braves 2.25Philadelphia Phillies + 13
9 mins 2.37Chicago White Sox 1.55Kansas City Royals + 12
9 mins 2.65New York Mets 1.45Washington Nationals + 11
02:10 1.55Arizona Diamondbacks 2.35Miami Marlins + 13
02:40 1.83San Diego Padres 1.93Colorado Rockies + 13
03:05 1.78Oakland Athletics 1.99Texas Rangers + 13
03:10 1.78Los Angeles Dodgers 1.99San Francisco Giants + 11

Soccer USA, United Soccer League

29 mins 2.45FC Tampa Bay Rowdies 3.50X 2.55Charlotte Independence + 73
29 mins 2.25Orlando City B 3.25X 3.00Charleston Battery + 70
59 mins 1.53Tulsa Roughnecks FC 4.20X 5.10LA Galaxy II + 72
59 mins 2.72Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3.45X 2.32Swope Park Rangers + 70
02:30 2.45ST Louis FC 3.70X 2.45FC Cincinnati + 73
02:30 1.42San Antonio FC 4.40X 6.50Rio Grande Valley FC + 72
04:00 1.26Reno 1868 FC 5.20X 10.00Portland Timbers 2 + 71
04:30 1.92Sacramento Republic FC 3.65X 3.45Oklahoma City Energy + 73
20:00 3.55Ottawa Fury FC 3.80X 1.85Louisville City FC + 73
21:00 2.12Bethlehem Steel FC 3.40X 3.10Pittsburgh Riverhounds + 73

American Football USA, NCAA

29 mins 2.17Kentucky Wildcats 1.68Florida Gators + 8
29 mins 2.02San Jose State Spartans 1.80Utah + 8
29 mins 5.10Texas State Bobcats 1.17UT San Antonio Roadrunners + 8
29 mins 6.75Missouri Tigers 1.10Auburn Tigers + 7
29 mins 4.90Iowa Hawkeyes 1.18Penn ST Nittany Lions + 8
29 mins 1.81Rice Owls 2.00 + 8
59 mins 1.11New Mexico 6.75Utep Miners + 7
59 mins 2.32Michigan 1.61Notre Dame Fighting Irish + 8
59 mins 1.04Memphis Tigers 11.00Southern Illinois Salukis
04:00 5.10Arizona 1.17Oregon Ducks + 7
04:00 4.30Colorado Buffaloes 1.22Washington Huskies + 8
04:15 1.43Wyoming Cowboys 2.85Hawaii Warriors + 8
04:30 1.35Stanford Cardinal 3.20UCLA Bruins + 8
18:00 1.50Connecticut Huskies 2.60East Carolina Pirates + 7

Ice Hockey Canada, WHL

03:00 1.38Moose Jaw Warriors 5.80X 5.20Prince Albert Raiders + 41
03:00 1.48Red Deer Rebels 5.10X 4.60Edmonton Oil Kings + 41
03:00 1.93Calgary Hitmen 4.60X 2.85Kootenay Ice + 40
03:30 1.78Medicine Hat Tigers 4.70X 3.20Lethbridge Hurricanes + 41
04:00 2.42Vancouver Giants 4.40X 2.22Victoria Royals + 39
04:00 2.25Regina Pats 4.30X 2.45Brandon Wheat Kings + 41
04:00 2.52Kamloops Blazers 4.50X 2.12Kelowna Rockets + 41
04:05 1.68Everett Silvertips 4.90X 3.45Portland Winter Hawks + 41
04:05 2.32Seattle Thunderbirds 4.30X 2.37Tri-City Americans + 39

Tennis WTA - Premier, Wuhan, China (W)

06:30 2.75Catherine Bellis (USA) 1.43Ashleigh Barty (AUS) + 10
06:30 1.45Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) 2.65Lesia Tsurenko (UKR) + 10
06:30 1.95Maria Sakkari (GRE) 1.80Yulia Putintseva (KAZ) + 10
07:30 2.60Magda Linette (POL) 1.47Anett Kontaveit (EST) + 10
07:45 1.42Katerina Siniakova (RTC) 2.77Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) + 10
08:45 1.60Monica Puig (PUR) 2.30Mona Barthel (GER) + 10
09:00 2.10Anastasija Sevastova (LAT) 1.70Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) + 10
11:30 1.58Christina McHale (USA) 2.30Roberta Vinci (ITA) + 10
13:30 1.33Elena Vesnina (RUS) 3.20Ying-Ying Duan (CHN) + 10
14:45 2.95Yafan Wang (CHN) 1.38Sorana Cirstea (ROM) + 10

Soccer Russia, Football National League

10:00 1.88Luch-Energia Vladivostok 3.10X 4.30Fakel Voronezh + 73
12:00 1.90Sibir Novosibirsk 3.20X 4.10Dinamo Saint Petersburg + 77
12:00 2.25FK Yenisey 3.05X 3.20Samara Kryliya Sovetov + 75
13:00 2.50Rotor Volgograd 3.20X 2.67Kuban Krasnodar + 77
14:00 1.82FK Tambov 3.30X 4.30FC Volgar + 77
14:00 1.85Gazovick Orenbourg 3.20X 4.30FC Shinnik Yaroslavl + 74
14:00 2.32FK Tyumen 3.05X 3.05Avangard Kursk + 77
15:00 1.68Spartak-2 Moscou 3.60X 4.60FK Khimki + 76
16:00 1.92Zenith Saint-Pétersbourg II 3.35X 3.75Volga Olimpiets + 75
17:00 1.65Baltika Kaliningrad 3.45X 5.20Tom Tomsk + 76

Cycling World Championships 2017, Road Race H2H

10:05 1.53Michael Andersen (DEN) 2.30Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP)
10:05 2.35Dylan Teuns (BEL) 1.51Tim Wellens (BEL)
10:05 1.43Peter Sagan (SVK) 2.55Michael Matthews (AUS)
10:05 1.55Gianni Moscon (ITA) 2.25Diego Ulissi (ITA)
10:05 1.57Rigoberto Uran (COL) 2.20Sergio Henao (COL)
10:05 1.53Magnus Cort Nielsen (DAN) 2.30Jempy Drucker (LUX)
10:05 1.41Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) 2.65Ben Swift (GBR)
10:05 1.95Andriy Grivko (UKR) 1.73Nicolas Roche (IRL)
10:05 2.32Oliver Naesen (BEL) 1.52Jasper Stuyven (BEL)
10:05 1.48Tom Dumoulin (NED) 2.42Bob Jungels (LUX)
10:05 1.53Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) 2.27Michael Albasini (SUI)
10:05 1.68Philippe Gilbert (BEL) 2.02Tony Gallopin (FRA)
10:05 1.67Zdenek Stybar (RTC) 2.05Soren Kragh Andersen (DAN)
10:05 1.83Rui Costa (POR) 1.83Petr Vakoc (CZE)
10:05 1.40Elia Viviani (ITA) 2.67Danny Van Poppel (NED)
10:05 1.58Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) 2.17Matteo Trentin (ITA)
10:05 1.58Alexander Kristoff (NOR) 2.17Fernando Gaviria (COL)
10:05 2.07Wout Poels (NED) 1.65Bauke Mollema (NED)
10:05 1.99Nikias Arndt (ALL) 1.71Luka Mezgec (SLO)
10:05 1.68Michał Kwiatkowski (POL) 2.05Greg Van Avermaet (BEL)

Soccer Spain Amateur, Tercera Division, Group 13

11:30 1.93SFC Minerva 3.60X 3.40Muleno CF + 34
11:30 1.43Yeclano Deportivo 4.20X 6.75CF Castillo Huercal Overa + 32
12:15 2.45FC Cartagena II 3.30X 2.67Los Garres + 33
18:00 3.25Deportiva Minera 3.50X 2.02Espinardo At. N. Vanguardia
18:00 1.73CDA Aguilas FC 3.60X 4.30Pinatar Arena FC
18:00 1.83Real Murcia II 3.75X 3.70Ucam Murcia II + 34
18:15 2.42ED Churra 3.40X 2.62Atletico Pulpileno
18:15 4.30Estrella Grana EL Palmar CF 3.60X 1.73Menor Club De Futbol
19:00 2.55CD Cieza 3.30X 2.55La Union CF + 33

Soccer Spain, Segunda B Group IV

11:30 2.25Cordoba CF B 3.00X 3.25Jumilla + 32
12:00 1.63Marbella FC 3.50X 5.20UD Las Palmas Atletico + 33
12:00 1.68UD Melilla 3.40X 5.00Betis Sevilla B + 33
17:30 1.40Ucam Murcia CF 4.10X 7.75CD Badajoz + 32
18:00 2.42Merida UD 3.00X 2.95Carthagene + 32
18:00 2.62FC Villanovense 2.95X 2.72Real Murcie + 32
18:30 1.93Recreativo De Huelva 3.15X 4.00Real Balompedica Linense + 32
18:30 1.93CD EL Ejido 2012 3.25X 3.85Lorca Deportiva CF + 33
18:30 2.82Ecija Balompie 2.92X 2.57Extremadura Union Deportiva + 32
19:00 2.80CD San Fernando 3.10X 2.45Granada CF B + 31

Soccer Spain, Segunda B Group III

12:00 2.72CD Ebro 2.92X 2.67Hercules Alicante + 32
12:00 1.72CF Villarreal B 3.45X 4.60UD Cornella + 33
12:00 1.63CF Elche 3.50X 5.20CD Atletico Baleares + 33
12:00 1.37Real Mallorca 4.10X 8.50UE Llagostera + 32
12:00 2.42UE Olot 2.97X 2.97SCR Pena Deportiva + 29
12:00 2.77SD Formentera 2.92X 2.60CD Alcoyano + 32
17:00 1.53CE Sabadell FC 3.70X 6.10Peralada CF + 33
18:00 1.65Club Lleida Esportiu 3.45X 5.20Atletico Saguntino + 33
19:00 1.48CF Badalona 3.80X 6.75Real Zaragoza B + 33